Filter Elements 30 Micron

Replacement Filter Elements, 30 Micron, for the M465L, and M465M Ozone Analyzers.

Filter Elements Part Number: 036750000

$96.00

Replacement Filter Elements, 30 Micron, for the M465L, and the M465M.

 

M465L Replacement Parts
Part Description Part Number
UV Lamp Assembly 065660000
UV Detector Assembly 025710100
Reference Scrubber, Low Concentration 072910001
Pump Assembly, 13" Leads 047020200
Power Supply 60W PS0000042
Ozone Sensor Assembly, Low Concentration 073610100
Ozone Sensor Assembly, High Concentration 073610000
O-Ring 2-012 OR0000039
Main Board Assembly 050720300
High Concentration Scrubber 048990300
Reference Scrubber, High Concentration 050300000
Front Panel Board Single Channel 053130400
Flowmeter FM0000004
Filter Inline Disposable FL0000033
Filter Elements, 30 Micron 036750000
Akit Exp. Kit Carulite 053010000
Pre-Filters, Single Stream 062310000
3 Way Valve, Peek/Viton VA0000054

 

M465M Replacement Parts
Part Description Part Number
Ultra Violet Lamp 030700000
UV Detector Assembly 025710100
Pump Assembly, 13" Leads 047020200
Pressure Sensor SW0000029
Power Supply 60W PS0000042
Ozone Scrubber Assembly 048990200
Maintenance Kit 028510000
High Concentration Scrubber 048990300
Front Panel Board Single Channel 053130400
Filter Elements, 30 Micron 036750000
Auto Zero Valve 051250000
More Information
Product Category Ozone Analyzer
Manufacturer Teledyne API
Warranty 1 Year
Call For Price No
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Filter Elements 30 Micron
Loading...